Sigourney Weaver Hot Pictures


Birth Name: Susan Alexandra Weaver

Date of Birth: October 8, 1949

Place of Birth: Manhattan, New York City, US

Occupation: Actress

Years active: 1976–present

Spouse: Jim Simpson(Present)

Children: 1

Recent Movies: Vamps, Abduction, Paul, Cedar Rapids

Awards: Scream Awards, Saturn Awards

Comments Closed

Comments are closed.

© All Rights Reserved By