Shelley Winters Hot Pictures

 

Birth Name: Shirley Schrift

Date of Birth: August 18, 1920

Place of Birth: St. Louis, Missouri, U.S.

Occupation: Actress

Years active: 1943–2006

Spouse: Paul Meyer, Vittorio Gassman, Anthony Franciosa

Children: 1

Recent Movies: A-List, La Bomba, Gideon, The Portrait of a Lady

Recent Television Series: Roseanne, Weep No More, My Lady

Death: January 14, 2006

Post a comment

© All Rights Reserved By Fimho.com