Shannon Elizabeth Hot Pictures

 

Birth Name: Shannon Elizabeth Fadal

Date of Birth: September 7, 1973

Place of Birth: Houston, Texas, U.S.

Occupation: Actress, Model

Years active: 1996–present

Spouse: Joseph D. Reitman

Recent Movies: A Novel Romance, Leisure Suit Larry: Box Office Bust, Night of the Demons, Deal

Recent Television Series: You Belong to Me, Cuts

Post a comment

© All Rights Reserved By Fimho.com