Patsy Kensit Hot Pictures

 

Birth Name: Patricia Jude Francis Kensit

Date of Birth: 4 March 1968

Place of Birth: Hounslow, Greater London, England, UK

Occupation: Actress

Years active: 1972–present

Spouse: Dan Donovan, Jim Kerr, Liam Gallagher, Jeremy Healy(Present)

Recent Movies: Loves Music, Loves to Dance, Things Behind the Sun, Aladdin, Best

Recent Television Series: Celebrity Juice, Holby City

Post a comment

© All Rights Reserved By Fimho.com