Patricia Neal Hot Pictures

 

Birth Name: Patsy Louise Neal

Date of Birth: January 20, 1926

Place of Birth: Packard, Whitley County, Kentucky, U.S.

Occupation: Actress

Years active: 1946–2010

Spouse: Roald Dahl

Children: 5

Recent Movies: Flying By, Shattered Glory, The Fairy Tale Story of Sylvia’s Baklava, Bright Leaves

Recent Television Series: Heidi, A Mother’s Right: The Elizabeth Morgan Story

Death: August 8, 2010

Post a comment

© All Rights Reserved By Fimho.com