Olivia d’Abo Hot Pictures

 

Birth Name: Olivia Jane d’Abo

Date of Birth: 22 January 1969

Place of Birth: Paddington, London, England, UK

Occupation: Actress, Singer, Songwriter

Years active: 1984–present

Spouse: Patrick Leonard(Present)

Children: 1

Recent Movies: A Poor Kid’s Guide to Success, The Awakening Fire, Ultimate Avengers 2: Rise of the Black Panther, Ultimate Avengers

Recent Television Series: Green Lantern: First Flight as Carol Ferris, Star Wars: The Clone Wars as Luminara Unduli

Post a comment

© All Rights Reserved By Fimho.com