Nikki Reed Hot Pictures

 

Birth Name: Nicole Houston Reed

Date of Birth: May 17, 1988

Place of Birth: West Los Angeles, California, U.S.

Occupation: Actress, screenwriter

Years active: 2003–present

Recent Movies: The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn Part 1, Catch .44, Privileged, Chain Letter

Recent Television Series: Justice, The O.C.

Awards: Teen Choice Award, Young Hollywood Awards

Post a comment

© All Rights Reserved By Fimho.com