Nichelle Nichols Hot Pictures

 

Birth Name: Grace Nichols

Date of Birth: December 28, 1932

Place of Birth: Robbins, Illinois,
United States

Years active: 1967-present

Spouse: Foster Johnson, Duke Mondy

Children: 1

Recent Movies: The Torturer, Tru Loved, Lady Magdalene’s, Heroes

Post a comment

© All Rights Reserved By Fimho.com