Myrna Loy Hot Pictures

 

Birth Name: Myrna Adele Williams

Date of Birth: August 2, 1905

Place of Birth: Helena, Montana, U.S.

Occupation: Actress

Years active: 1925–1982

Spouse: Arthur Hornblow, Jr, John Hertz, Jr, Gene Markey, Howland H. Sargeant

Recent Movies: The 63rd Annual Academy Awards, The Kennedy Center Honors:
A Celebration of the Performing Arts, Night of 100 Stars, Henry Fonda and the Making of Summer Solstice

Recent Television Series: Love, Sidney, ABC’s Wide World of Entertainment”

Death: December 14, 1993

Post a comment

© All Rights Reserved By Fimho.com