Melina Kanakaredes Hot Pictures

 

Birth Name: Melina Eleni Kanakaredes

Date of Birth: April 23, 1967

Place of Birth: Akron, Ohio, U.S.

Occupation: Actress

Years active: 1991–present

Spouse: Peter Constantinides(Present)

Children: 2

Recent Movies: Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief, Into the Fire, CSI: NY, 15 minutes

Recent Television Series: CSI: Miami, The Practice

Post a comment

© All Rights Reserved By Fimho.com