Lynn-Holly Johnson Hot Pictures

 

Birth Name: Lynn Holly Johnson

Date of Birth: December 13, 1958

Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois USA

Occupation: Figure skater, Actress

Years active: 1978-2009

Spouse: Kelly Givens(Present)

Children: 2

Recent Movies: The Criminal Mind, Diggin’ Up Business, Out of Sight, Out of Mind, Hyper Space

Recent Television Series: Fugitive X: Innocent Target, MacGyver

Awards: Golden Raspberry Award

Post a comment

© All Rights Reserved By Fimho.com