Linda Purl Hot Pictures


Birth Name: Linda M. Purl

Date of Birth: September 2, 1955

Place of Birth: Greenwich, Connecticut, United States

Occupation: Actress

Years active: 1966–present

Spouse: Desi Arnaz, Jr., William Broyles Jr., Alexander Cary, James Vinson Adams(Present)

Recent Movies: Mighty Joe Young, Visiting Hours, Jonathan Demme

Recent Television Series: Desperate Housewives., Niagara

Comments Closed

Comments are closed.

© All Rights Reserved By