Lee Meriwether Hot Pictures

 

Birth Name: Lee Ann Meriwether

Date of Birth: May 27, 1935

Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, U.S.

Occupation: Actress

Years active: 1954–present

Spouse: Frank Aletter, Marshall Borden(Present)

Children: 2

Comments Closed

Comments are closed.

© All Rights Reserved By Fimho.com