Lea Thompson Hot Pictures

 

Birth Name: Lea Katherine Thompson

Date of Birth: May 31, 1961

Place of Birth: Rochester, Minnesota, U.S.

Occupation: Actress/Director

Years active: 1982–present

Spouse: Howard Deutch(Present)

Children: 2

Recent Movies: The Convincer, Adventures of a Teenage Dragon Slayer, PrettyFace, Rock Slyde

Recent Television Series: Switched at Birth, Law and Order: Special Victims Unit

Awards: Favorite Movie Actress, Best Supporting Actress

Post a comment

© All Rights Reserved By Fimho.com