Kristy McNichol Hot Pictures

 

Birth Name: Christina Ann McNichol

Date of Birth: September 11, 1962

Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, U.S.

Occupation: Actress

Years active: 1973 — 1998

Recent Movies: Baby of the Bride, Children of the Bride, The Forgotten One, Two Moon Junction

Recent Television Series: Invasion America, Extreme Ghostbusters

Awards: Razzie Award, Young Artist Award

Post a comment

© All Rights Reserved By Fimho.com