Kristin Scott Thomas Hot Pictures


Birth Name: Kristin A. Scott Thomas

Date of Birth: 24 May 1960

Place of Birth: Redruth, Cornwall, England, UK

Occupation: Actress

Years active: 1984–present

Spouse: François Olivennes

Recent Movies: Bel Ami, Sarah’s Key, Crime d’amour, Contre Toi

Comments Closed

Comments are closed.

© All Rights Reserved By