Kristin Davis Hot Pictures

 

Birth Name: Kristin Landen Davis

Date of Birth: February 24, 1965

Place of Birth: Boulder, Colorado, U.S.

Occupation: Actress

Years active: 1987–present

Recent Movies: Journey 2: The Mysterious Island, Sex and the City 2, Couples Retreat, Sex and the City: The Movie

Recent Television Series: Miss Spider’s Sunny Patch Friends, Will & Grace

Post a comment

© All Rights Reserved By Fimho.com