Kim Rhodes Hot Pictures

 

Birth Name: Kimberly Rhodes

Date of Birth: June 7, 1969

Place of Birth: Portland, Oregon, U.S.

Occupation: Actress

Years active: 1996–present

Spouse: Travis Hodges(Present)

Recent Movies: Beethoven’s Christmas Adventure, November 1st, Mine, Cyrus

Recent Television Series: House, M.D., Comcast Commercials

Post a comment

© All Rights Reserved By Fimho.com