Karen Allen Hot Pictures

 

Birth Name:
Karen Jane Allen

Date of Birth:

October 5, 1951

Place of Birth:
Carrollton, Illinois, U.S.

Occupation:
Actress

Years Active:
1978–present

Spouse:
Kale Browne

Children:
one son

Recent Movies:
I Am Number Four
November Christmas

Post a comment

© All Rights Reserved By Fimho.com