Julie Warner Hot Pictures

 

Birth Name: Juliet Mia Warner

Date of Birth: February 9, 1965

Place of Birth: Manhattan, New York, U.S.

Occupation: Actress

Years active: 1989–present

Spouse: Jonathan Prince(Present)

Children: 1

Recent Television Series: Star Trek: The Next Generation, Booby Trap

Post a comment

© All Rights Reserved By Fimho.com