Julia Ormond Hot Pictures

 

Birth Name: Julia Karin Ormond

Date of Birth: 4 January 1965

Place of Birth: Epsom, Surrey, England, UK

Occupation: Actress

Years active: 1989–present

Spouse: Rory Edwards, Jon Rubin (Present)

Children: 1

Recent Movies: Law & Order: Criminal Intent, My Week with Marilyn, Temple Grandin, The Wronged Man

Recent Television Series: Animal Farm, Iron Jawed Angels

Post a comment

© All Rights Reserved By Fimho.com