Julia Louis-Dreyfus Hot Pictures

 

Birth Name: Julia Scarlett Elizabeth Louis-Dreyfus

Date of Birth: January 13, 1961

Place of Birth: New York City, New York, United States

Years active: 1982–present

Spouse: Brad Hall(Present)

Children: 2

Recent Movies: Veep, Saturday Night Live: Women of SNL, 30 Rock, Web Therapy

Awards: Emmy Award, Gold Derby TV Award

Comments Closed

Comments are closed.

© All Rights Reserved By Fimho.com