Joyce DeWitt Hot Pictures

 

Birth Name: Joyce Anne DeWitt

Date of Birth: April 23, 1949

Place of Birth: Wheeling, West Virginia, U.S.

Occupation: Actress

Years active: 1972–present

Recent Movies: Airplane II: The Sequel

Recent Television Series: The 3rd Annual TV Land Awards, The Nick at Nite Holiday Special, Hope Island, Living Single

Post a comment

© All Rights Reserved By Fimho.com