Joan Severance Hot Pictures

 

Birth Name: Joan Marie Severance

Date of Birth: December 23, 1958

Place of Birth: Houston, Texas

Occupation: Film and television actress, Model

Years active: 1987 – current

Spouse: Eric Milan, Rom Gemar(Present)

Recent Movies: Sex and Consequences, Cause of Death, The Last Seduction II, In Dark Places

Recent Television Series: Wiseguy

Post a comment

© All Rights Reserved By Fimho.com