Joan Chen Hot Pictures

 

Birth Name: Chen Chong

Date of Birth: April 26, 1961

Place of Birth: Shanghai, China

Occupation: actress, Director, Screenwriter, Producer

Years active: 1975–present

Spouse: Jim Lau, Peter Hui(Present)

Children: 2

Recent Movies: White Frog, ,Relative Insanity, Seeing Red, 1911

Recent Television Series: Fringe, Journey to the West

Awards: Shanghai International Film Festival, Asian Film Awards

Post a comment

© All Rights Reserved By Fimho.com