Fay Wray Hot Pictures

 

Birth Name: Vina Fay Wray

Date of Birth: September 15, 1907

Place of Birth: Cardston, Alberta, Canada

Occupation: Actress

Years active: 1919–1980

Spouse: John Monk Saunders, Robert Riskin, Sanford Rothenberg

Children: 3

Recent Movies: Broadway: The Golden Age, by the Legends Who Were There, Off the Menu: The Last Days of Chasen’s, Gideon’s Trumpet, Dragstrip Riot

Death: August 8, 2004

Post a comment

© All Rights Reserved By Fimho.com