Elke Sommer Hot Pictures

 

Birth Name: Elke Schletz

Date of Birth: 5 November 1940

Place of Birth: Berlin, Germany

Occupation: Actress

Years active: 1959-

Spouse: Joe Hyams, Wolf Walther(Present)

Recent Movies: Jenny’s War, Lily in Love, Der Mann im Pyjama, The Prisoner of Zenda

Post a comment

© All Rights Reserved By Fimho.com