Dyan Cannon Hot Pictures

 

Birth Name: Samile Diane Friesen

Date of Birth: January 4, 1937

Place of Birth: Tacoma, Washington, U.S.A.

Occupation: Actress, Director, Screenwriter, Film editor, film producer

Years active: 1958–present

Spouse: Cary Grant, Stanley Finberg

Children: 1

Recent Movies: Boynton Beach Club, After the Sunset, Kangaroo Jack, Kiss of a Stranger

Post a comment

© All Rights Reserved By Fimho.com