Donna Reed Hot Pictures

 

Birth Name: Donna Belle Mullenger

Date of Birth: January 27, 1921

Place of Birth: Denison, Iowa, U.S.

Occupation: Actress

Years active: 1941–85

Spouse: William J. Tuttle, Tony Owen, Grover Asmus

Children: 4

Recent Movies: Yellow-Headed Summer, The Whole Truth, Beyond Mombasa, Backlash

Recent Television Series: Dallas, The Love Boat

Awards: Golden Globe Award

Death: January 14, 1986

Post a comment

© All Rights Reserved By Fimho.com