Dana Plato Hot Pictures

 

Birth Name: Dana Michelle Strain

Date of Birth: November 7, 1964

Place of Birth: Maywood, California, U.S.

Occupation: Actress

Years active: 1971–1999

Spouse: Lanny Lambert

Recent Movies: Silent Scream, Different Strokes, Desperation Boulevard, Blade Boxer

Recent Television Series: Growing Pains, The Love Boat

Death: May 8, 1999

Post a comment

© All Rights Reserved By Fimho.com