Morgan Brittany Hot Pictures

Category : Celebrities

Birth Name: Suzanne Cupito

Date of Birth: December 5, 1951

Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California,
United States

Occupation: Actress

Years active: 1960–present

Spouse: Jack Gill(Present)

Recent Movies: Hounddog

Recent Television Series: Melrose Place, Glitter → Continue

Julie Marie Berman Hot Pictures

Category : Celebrities

Birth Name: Julie Marie Berman

Date of Birth: November 3, 1983

Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, U.S.

Occupation: Actress

Years active: 1997–present

Spouse: Michael Grady(Present)

Recent Movies: Remembering Charlie, Vanished Without a Trace

Recent Television Series: 7th Heaven, ER

Awards: Outstanding Younger Actress → Continue

Lourdes Benedicto Hot Pictures

Category : Celebrities

Birth Name: Lourdes Benedicto

Date of Birth: November 12, 1974

Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York, U.S.

Occupation: Actress

Years active: 1990–present

Spouse: Matthew Curley(Present)

Recent Movies: Unbeatable Harold, Silver Bells, The Fighting Temptations, Two Days

Recent Television Series: V, Numb3rs → Continue

Pamela Bellwood Hot Pictures

Category : Celebrities

Birth Name: Pamela Anne King

Date of Birth: June 26, 1951

Place of Birth: New York City

Occupation: Actress

Years active: 1974–2005

Spouse: Nik Wheeler(Present)

Recent Movies: Going Shopping, The Gardener, Joseph’s Gift, Le zombi de Cap-Rouge

Recent Television Series: Women: Stories of Passion, Murder, She Wrote → Continue

Lauralee Bell Hot Pictures

Category : Celebrities

Birth Name: Lauralee Bell

Date of Birth: December 22, 1968

Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois

Occupation: Actress

Recent Movies: The Bold and the Beautiful – Christine Blair, The Young and the Restless – Christine Blair, Pacific Blue, Match Game

Recent Television Series: CSI: Miami

Awards: Soap Opera Award → Continue

Barbara Bel Geddes Hot Pictures

Category : Celebrities

Birth Name: Barbara Bel Geddes

Date of Birth: October 31, 1922

Place of Birth: New York City, New York, United States

Occupation: Actress

Years active: 1947–90

Spouse: Carl Sawyer, Windsor Lewis

Recent Movies: The Todd Killings, Summertree, By Love Possessed, The Five Pennies

Death: August 8, 2005 → Continue

Justine Bateman Hot Pictures

Category : Celebrities

Birth Name: Justine Tanya Bateman

Date of Birth: February 19, 1966

Place of Birth: Rye, New York, U.S.

Occupation: Actress, Writer, Producer, Singer

Years active: 1982–present

Spouse: Mark Fluent(Present)

Recent Movies: Private Practice, Celebrity Ghost Stories, Hybrid, To Have and to Hold

Recent Television Series: Criminal Minds: Suspect Behaviour, Desperate Housewives → Continue

Barbara Barrie Hot Pictures

Category : Celebrities

Birth Name: Barbara Ann Berman

Date of Birth: May 23, 1931

Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois, U.S.

Occupation: Actress, Author

Years active: 1955–present

Recent Movies: One Potato, Two Potato

Recent Television Series: The Odd Couple, Route 66

Awards: Cannes Film Festival → Continue

Tracey E. Bregman Hot pictures

Category : Celebrities

Birth name:

Tracey E. Bregman

Date of Birth:

May 29, 1963

Place of Birth:

Munich, Germany

Occupation:

Actress

Years Active:

1978–present

Spouse:

Ronald Recht(Present)

Children:

2 → Continue

Ciara Bravo Hot pictures

Category : Celebrities

Birth name:Ciara Quinn Bravo

Date of Birth:March 18, 1997

Place of Birth:Alexandria, Kentucky, U.S.

Occupation:Actress, Voice actress,Comedienne, Model

Years Active:2005–present

Recent Movies:My Dog’s Christmas Miracle, Happiness Is a Warm Blanket, Charlie Brown, Big Time Beach Party, Big Time Christmas → Continue

© All Rights Reserved. Fimho